Légende
Black-headed Black-headed Gull (Larus ridibundus), breeding in a nest, Camargue, southern France, France
Date
01 mai 2026
Crédit
Photo12/ImageBROKER/Stefan Huwiler
Notre référence
BRK26J16_185
Model release
NA
Property release
Non
Licence
Libre de droits
Format disponible
52.3Mo (17.4Mo) / 44.3cm x 29.5cm / 5235 x 3490 (300dpi)