Légende
Black-headed Black-headed Gull (Larus ridibundus), breeding in a nest, Camargue, southern France, France
Date
01 mai 2026
Crédit
Photo12/ImageBROKER/Stefan Huwiler
Notre référence
BRK26H28_220
Model release
NA
Property release
Non
Licence
Libre de droits
Format disponible
61.8Mo (20.6Mo) / 48.2cm x 32.1cm / 5691 x 3794 (300dpi)