Légende
Two Siberian jays (Perisoreus infaustus, Corvus infaustus) foraging on snow covered ground in the taiga in winter, Scandinavia
Date
12 févr. 2025
Crédit
Photo12/ImageBROKER/alimdi / Arterra / Sven Erik Arndt
Notre référence
BRK26G86_296
Model release
NA
Property release
Non
Licence
Droits gérés
Format disponible
66.2Mo (22.1Mo) / 49.9cm x 33.3cm / 5892 x 3928 (300dpi)